Batting Partnerships | West Torrens Cricket Club
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1205 Brianna Cheetham - Lucy Meyer West Torrens Cricket ClubStatewide Super Womens 2nd Grade12 1 Sturt
2136 Max Davidson - William Pointon West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 14 Red Twenty203 1 Port Adelaide
3114 Daniel Drew - Erik Carrington West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 1st Grade9 1 Adelaide
493 Thomas Maegraith - Thomas Sibley West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 2nd Grade6 1 Southern District
5146 Luke Edmunds - Heath Nikoleaff West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 4th Grade7 1 Prospect
6111 Samuel Turner - Jack Gray West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 14 Red4 1 Tea Tree Gully
778 Luke Terry - Kyle Leiblich West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 3rd Grade1 1 Woodville
853 Patrick Fisher - Benjamin Williams West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 1st Grade6 1 Southern District
936 Izaac Niemann - Thomas Markwick West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 16 White5 1 Southern District
1061 Maxwell Parsons - Brendan Hutton West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 4th Grade12 1 Sturt

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 12 23 Feb 20
West Torrens   def   Northern Districts
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 14 8 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 11 23 Feb 20
Adelaide University   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 12 1 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 13 8 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 14 15 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 10 22 Feb 20
29 Feb 20
Sturt   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide

Events