Batting Partnerships | West Torrens Cricket Club
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1136 Bailey Capel - Daniel Drew West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Twenty20 Cup3 1 Adelaide University
2183 Bailey Capel - Ryan GIBSON West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 1st Grade11 1 Adelaide
3240 Ryan GIBSON - Erik Carrington West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 1st Grade1 1 Sturt
3240 Ryan GIBSON - Erik Carrington West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End One Day Cup1 1 Sturt
4172 Tahlia McGrath - Angela Treloar West Torrens Cricket ClubStatewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1 Glenelg
582 Luke Terry - Patrick Taylor West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 2nd Grade4 1 Kensington
6190 Ryan Paul - Jack Cook West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 14 Red2 1 Port Adelaide
773 Maxwell Parsons - Riley Williams West Torrens Cricket ClubWest End Mens 4th Grade5 1 Northern Districts
841 Nathan Marshall - Jared Zunic West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 18 ShieldSF 1 Port Adelaide
952 Caroline Ward - Claire Harvey West Torrens Cricket ClubStatewide Super Womens 2nd Grade2 1 Northern Districts
1028 Nathan Marshall - Kyle Leiblich West Torrens Cricket ClubUnder 18 ShieldSF 1 Port Adelaide

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
14 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Adelaide University   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 9 7 Mar 21
West Torrens   def by   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 10 14 Mar 21
Northern Districts   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
14 Mar 21
West Torrens   def   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Glenelg   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 8 28 Feb 21
West Torrens   def   Adelaide University
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 9 7 Mar 21
Northern Districts   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 10 14 Mar 21
West Torrens   def   Glenelg
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: SF 21 Mar 21
Kensington   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
West Torrens   drew   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
West Torrens   drew   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens

Events